Calendar

Date/Time Event Action
11/27/2020
5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
Intermediate Friday, Orlov Sign up
11/28/2020
11:00 am - 11:45 am
Private Lesson Travis Olson Sign up
11/28/2020
2:00 pm - 2:45 pm
Private Lesson Travis Olson Sign up
11/28/2020
2:30 pm - 3:20 pm
Booster Saturday, Orlov Sign up
11/29/2020
All Day
Lesson on Request, Any Day Sign up
11/29/2020
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Private Lesson Ryan Ackerman Sign up
11/29/2020
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Private Lesson Ryan Ackerman Sign up
11/29/2020
4:30 pm - 5:15 pm
Beginner Sunday – David Roper Sign up
11/29/2020
5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
Booster Sunday – David Roper Sign up
11/30/2020
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm
Audubon Fall Chess Sign up
11/30/2020
3:30 pm - 4:45 pm
Cascadia Chess Club Sign up
11/30/2020
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm
Private Lesson Ryan Ackerman Sign up
11/30/2020
5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
Private Lesson Ryan Ackerman Sign up
12/01/2020
5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
Booster Tuesday, Orlov Sign up
12/01/2020
5:45 pm - 6:30 pm
Josh – Beginners Sign up
12/01/2020
6:35 pm - 7:35 pm
Josh – Intermediate Sign up
12/02/2020
2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
Juanita Elementary Chess Sign up
12/02/2020
2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
Maywood Hills Chess Club Sign up
12/02/2020
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
ICS Fall Chess Club Sign up
12/02/2020
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
Beginner Wednesday – David Roper Sign up
12/02/2020
5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
Intermediate Wednesday, Orlov Sign up
12/02/2020
6:30 pm - 7:20 pm
Booster Wednesday – David Roper Sign up
12/03/2020
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm
Bryant Elementary Chess Sign up
12/03/2020
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm
Cedar Wood Fall Chess Club Sign up
12/03/2020
3:30 pm - 4:45 pm
Decatur Chess Club Sign up
12/03/2020
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm
Mill Creek Fall Chess Sign up
12/03/2020
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Chess for Adults Sign up
12/03/2020
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Private Lesson Ryan Ackerman Sign up
12/06/2020
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Private Lesson Ryan Ackerman Sign up
12/21/2020 - 12/24/2020
8:45 am - 2:00 pm
Christmas Camp One Sign up
12/21/2020 - 12/24/2020
8:45 am - 2:00 pm
GrandMaster Christmas Camp Sign up
12/25/2020
All Day
Christmas Day Sign up
12/27/2020
9:00 am - 4:00 pm
December Orlov Open Sign up
12/28/2020 - 12/31/2020
8:45 am - 2:00 pm
Christmas Camp Two Sign up
1/01/2021
All Day
New Year’s Day Sign up
<< Oct 2020 >>
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
28 29 30 1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31 1

Legend

!Holiday
Adults
Advanced
After-School Clubs
Beginner
Booster
Camps
Classes
Coach
David Roper
GM Alex Yermolinsky
Green Lake
IM Georgi Orlov
Intermediate
Josh Sinanan
Payment
Private Lessons
Quads
Redmond
Redmond Camps
Ryan Ackerman
Seattle Camps
State Training
Tournaments
Travis Olson