Calendar

Date/Time Event Action
10/28/2020
2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
Juanita Elementary Chess Sign up
10/28/2020
2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
Maywood Hills Chess Club Sign up
10/28/2020
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
ICS Fall Chess Club Sign up
10/28/2020
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
Beginners – David Roper – Wednesday Sign up
10/28/2020
5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
Intermediate Wednesday, Orlov Sign up
10/28/2020
6:30 pm - 7:20 pm
Booster – David Roper – Wednesday Sign up
10/29/2020
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm
Bryant Elementary Chess Sign up
10/29/2020
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm
Cedar Wood Fall Chess Club Sign up
10/29/2020
3:30 pm - 4:45 pm
Decatur Chess Club Sign up
10/29/2020
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm
Mill Creek Fall Chess Sign up
10/29/2020
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm
Private Lesson Ryan Ackerman Sign up
10/29/2020
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Chess Class for Adults Sign up
10/30/2020
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
Beginners – David Roper – Friday Sign up
10/30/2020
5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
Intermediate Friday, Orlov Sign up
10/30/2020
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Booster Friday – David Roper Sign up
10/31/2020
All Day
Halloween Sign up
10/31/2020
11:00 am - 11:45 am
Private Lesson Travis Olson Sign up
10/31/2020
2:00 pm - 2:45 pm
Private Lesson Travis Olson Sign up
10/31/2020
2:30 pm - 3:20 pm
Booster Saturday, Orlov Sign up
11/01/2020
All Day
Lesson on Request, Any Day Sign up
11/01/2020
9:00 am - 4:00 pm
November Orlov Open Sign up
11/01/2020
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Private Lesson Ryan Ackerman Sign up
11/02/2020
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm
Audubon Fall Chess Sign up
11/02/2020
3:30 pm - 4:45 pm
Cascadia Chess Club Sign up
11/02/2020
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm
Private Lesson Ryan Ackerman Sign up
11/02/2020
5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
Private Lesson Ryan Ackerman Sign up
11/03/2020
5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
Booster Tuesday, Orlov Sign up
11/03/2020
5:45 pm - 6:30 pm
Josh – Beginners Sign up
11/03/2020
6:35 pm - 7:35 pm
Josh – Intermediate Sign up
11/26/2020
All Day
Thanksgiving Sign up
12/25/2020
All Day
Christmas Day Sign up
<< Nov 2020 >>
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
26 27 28 29 30 31 1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 1 2 3 4 5 6

Legend

!Holiday
Adults
Advanced
After-School Clubs
Beginner
Booster
Camps
Classes
Coach
David Roper
GM Alex Yermolinsky
Green Lake
IM Georgi Orlov
Intermediate
Josh Sinanan
Payment
Private Lessons
Quads
Redmond
Redmond Camps
Ryan Ackerman
Seattle Camps
State Training
Tournaments
Travis Olson