Calendar

Date/Time Event Action
5/28/2020
2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
Bryant Elementary Spring Chess (Online) Sign up
5/28/2020
3:30 pm - 5:00 pm
Decatur Thursday Chess Club (Online) Sign up
5/29/2020
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
Beginners – David Roper – Friday Sign up
5/29/2020
5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
Intermediate – Orlov – Friday Sign up
5/29/2020
6:30 pm - 7:20 pm
Booster Friday – David Roper Sign up
5/30/2020
3:30 pm - 4:20 pm
Booster – Saturday – Orlov Sign up
5/31/2020
All Day
Lesson on Request, Any Day Sign up
5/31/2020
2:45 pm - 4:00 pm
Advanced Class 1400+ Sign up
6/01/2020
All Day
General Payment Sign up
6/01/2020
2:30 pm - 4:15 pm
Cascadia Chess Club (Online) Sign up
6/01/2020
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm
Audobon Monday Chess Club (Online) Sign up
6/02/2020
5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
Booster – Orlov – Tuesday Sign up
6/02/2020
5:45 pm - 6:30 pm
Josh – Beginners Sign up
6/02/2020
6:35 pm - 7:35 pm
Josh – Intermediate Sign up
6/03/2020
2:00 pm - 2:50 pm
Maywood Hills Chess Club (Online) Sign up
6/03/2020
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
Beginners – David Roper – Wednesday Sign up
6/03/2020
5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
Intermediate – Orlov – Wednesday Sign up
6/03/2020
6:30 pm - 7:20 pm
Booster – David Roper – Wednesday Sign up
6/22/2020 - 6/26/2020
8:45 am - 2:00 pm
June Camp One – Redmond Sign up
6/22/2020 - 6/26/2020
8:45 am - 2:00 pm
June Camp Two – Green Lake Sign up
6/29/2020 - 7/03/2020
8:45 am - 2:00 pm
July Camp One – Green Lake Sign up
7/04/2020
All Day
Independence Day Sign up
7/06/2020 - 7/10/2020
8:45 am - 2:00 pm
GrandMaster Camp – Redmond Sign up
7/06/2020 - 7/10/2020
8:45 am - 2:00 pm
July Camp Two – Green Lake Sign up
7/13/2020 - 7/17/2020
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
July Camp Five – Redmond Sign up
7/13/2020 - 7/17/2020
9:00 am - 3:00 pm
Meridian School
Meridian School, Seattle WA
Sign up
7/20/2020 - 7/24/2020
8:45 am - 2:00 pm
July Camp Six – Green Lake Sign up
7/27/2020 - 7/31/2020
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
July Camp Eight – Green Lake
Green Lake, Seattle WA
Sign up
7/27/2020 - 7/31/2020
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
July Camp Seven – Redmond
Redmond, Redmond WA
Sign up
8/03/2020 - 8/07/2020
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
August Camp Four – Green Lake
Green Lake, Seattle WA
Sign up
8/03/2020 - 8/07/2020
8:45 am - 2:00 pm
GrandMaster Camp – Redmond Sign up
8/10/2020 - 8/14/2020
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
August Camp Five – Green Lake
Green Lake, Seattle WA
Sign up
8/10/2020 - 8/14/2020
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
August Camp Six – Redmond
Redmond, Redmond WA
Sign up
8/17/2020 - 8/21/2020
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
August Camp Five – Green Lake
Green Lake, Seattle WA
Sign up
8/17/2020 - 8/21/2020
9:00 am - 4:00 pm
Bel-Red Academy
Bel-Red Bilingual Academy, Bellevue WA
Sign up
8/24/2020 - 8/28/2020
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
August Camp Five – Green Lake
Green Lake, Seattle WA
Sign up
9/07/2020
All Day
Labor Day Sign up
<< Jun 2020 >>
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 1 2 3 4 5

Legend

!Holiday
Advanced
After-School Clubs
Beginner
Booster
Camps
Classes
Coach
David Roper
Green Lake
IM Georgi Orlov
Intermediate
Josh Sinanan
Payment
Private Lessons
Quads
Redmond
Redmond Camps
Seattle Camps
State Training
Tournaments