Calendar

Date/Time Event Action
12/07/2021
5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
Orlov Booster Tuesday Sign up
12/07/2021
5:45 pm - 6:30 pm
Josh Beginner Sign up
12/07/2021
6:35 pm - 7:35 pm
Josh Intermediate Sign up
12/08/2021
3:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Ryan 1hr Wednesday Sign up
12/08/2021
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
David Beginner Wednesday Sign up
12/08/2021
5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
Orlov Intermediate Wednesday Sign up
12/08/2021
6:30 pm - 7:20 pm
David Booster Wednesday Sign up
12/09/2021
3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Ryan 1hr Thursday Sign up
12/09/2021
3:15 pm - 4:15 pm
Bryant Chess Club Sign up
12/09/2021
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Mill Creek Fall Chess Sign up
12/10/2021
2:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Ryan 1hr Friday Sign up
12/10/2021
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Orlov Intermediate Friday Sign up
12/11/2021
2:30 pm - 3:20 pm
Orlov Booster Saturday Sign up
12/12/2021
11:00 am - 3:00 pm
Ryan 1hr Sunday Sign up
12/12/2021
4:30 pm - 5:15 pm
David Beginner Sunday Sign up
12/12/2021
5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
David Booster Sunday Sign up
12/13/2021
3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Ryan 1hr Monday Sign up
12/13/2021
3:45 pm - 5:00 pm
Cascadia Chess Club Sign up
12/13/2021
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Adult Chess Club Sign up
12/20/2021 - 12/23/2021
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Christmas Eve Camp
Green Lake, Seattle WA
Sign up
12/20/2021 - 12/23/2021
8:45 am - 2:00 pm
GM Yermo Christmas Camp – Online Sign up
12/25/2021
All Day
Christmas Day Sign up
12/27/2021 - 12/30/2021
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
After Christmas Camp – Green Lake
Green Lake, Seattle WA
Sign up
12/27/2021 - 12/30/2021
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
After Christmas Camp – Redmond
Redmond, Redmond WA
Sign up
1/01/2022
All Day
New Year’s Day Sign up
1/12/2022
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Community School Winter Chess Sign up
1/13/2022
3:35 pm - 4:35 pm
Mill Creek Winter Chess
Mill Creek Elementary, Mill Creek WA
Sign up
1/17/2022
All Day
Martin Luther King Jr. Day Sign up
2/21/2022
All Day
Presidents’ Day Sign up
<< Aug 2021 >>
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
26 27 28 29 30 31 1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31 1 2 3 4 5

Legend

!Holiday
Adults
Advanced
After-School Clubs
Beginner
Booster
Camps
Classes
Coach
David Roper
GM Alex Yermolinsky
Green Lake
IM Georgi Orlov
Intermediate
Jacob Mayer
Josh Sinanan
Mike Hosford
Payment
Private Lessons
Quads
Redmond
Redmond Camps
Ryan Ackerman
Seattle Camps
State Training
Tournaments
Travis Olson