Calendar

Date/Time Event Action
9/24/2021
2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
Ryan 2:30pm Friday Sign up
9/24/2021
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm
Ryan 3:30pm Friday Sign up
9/24/2021
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Ryan 4:30pm Friday Sign up
9/24/2021
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Orlov Intermediate Friday Sign up
9/24/2021
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Ryan 5:30pm Friday Sign up
9/25/2021
2:30 pm - 3:20 pm
Orlov Booster Saturday Sign up
9/26/2021
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Ryan 10am Sunday Sign up
9/26/2021
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Ryan 12noon Sunday Sign up
9/26/2021
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Ryan 4pm Sunday Sign up
9/26/2021
4:30 pm - 5:15 pm
David Beginner Sunday Sign up
9/26/2021
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Ryan 5pm Sunday Sign up
9/26/2021
5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
David Booster Sunday Sign up
9/27/2021
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Ryan 3pm Monday Sign up
9/27/2021
3:45 pm - 5:00 pm
Cascadia Chess Club (Online) Sign up
9/27/2021
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Ryan 4pm Monday Sign up
9/27/2021
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Ryan 5pm Monday Sign up
9/28/2021
5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
Orlov Booster Tuesday Sign up
9/28/2021
5:45 pm - 6:30 pm
Josh Beginner Sign up
9/28/2021
6:35 pm - 7:35 pm
Josh Intermediate Sign up
9/29/2021
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm
Ryan 3:30pm Wednesday Sign up
9/29/2021
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Ryan 4:30pm Wednesday Sign up
9/29/2021
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
David Beginner Wednesday Sign up
9/29/2021
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Ryan 5:30pm Wednesday Sign up
9/29/2021
5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
Orlov Intermediate Wednesday Sign up
9/29/2021
6:30 pm - 7:20 pm
David Booster Wednesday Sign up
9/29/2021
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Ryan 6:30pm Wednesday Sign up
9/30/2021
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Ryan 3pm Thursday Sign up
9/30/2021
3:15 pm - 4:15 pm
Bryant Chess Club (Online) Sign up
9/30/2021
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Ryan 4pm Thursday Sign up
9/30/2021
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Mill Creek Fall Chess (Online) Sign up
9/30/2021
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Ryan 5pm Thursday Sign up
9/30/2021
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Adult Chess Club Sign up
10/06/2021
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Maywood Hills Fall Chess (Online) Sign up
10/31/2021
All Day
Halloween Sign up
11/22/2021
All Day
More Time Slots Will Be Added Sign up
11/25/2021
All Day
Thanksgiving Sign up
<< Sep 2021 >>
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
30 31 1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 1 2 3

Legend

!Holiday
Adults
Advanced
After-School Clubs
Beginner
Booster
Camps
Classes
Coach
David Roper
GM Alex Yermolinsky
Green Lake
IM Georgi Orlov
Intermediate
Jacob Mayer
Josh Sinanan
Payment
Private Lessons
Quads
Redmond
Redmond Camps
Ryan Ackerman
Seattle Camps
State Training
Tournaments
Travis Olson