Calendar

Date/Time Event Action
6/03/2020
2:00 pm - 2:50 pm
Maywood Hills Chess Club (Online) Sign up
6/03/2020
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
ICS Chess Club (Online) Sign up
6/03/2020
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
Beginners – David Roper – Wednesday Sign up
6/03/2020
5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
Intermediate – Orlov – Wednesday Sign up
6/03/2020
6:30 pm - 7:20 pm
Booster – David Roper – Wednesday Sign up
6/04/2020
3:30 pm - 5:00 pm
Decatur Thursday Chess Club (Online) Sign up
6/05/2020
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
Beginners – David Roper – Friday Sign up
6/05/2020
5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
Intermediate – Orlov – Friday Sign up
6/05/2020
6:30 pm - 7:20 pm
Booster Friday – David Roper Sign up
6/06/2020
3:30 pm - 4:20 pm
Booster – Saturday – Orlov Sign up
6/07/2020
2:45 pm - 4:00 pm
Advanced Class 1400+ Sign up
6/08/2020
2:30 pm - 4:15 pm
Cascadia Chess Club (Online) Sign up
6/08/2020
3:30 pm - 4:30 pm
Audubon Monday Chess Club (Online) Sign up
6/09/2020
5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
Booster – Orlov – Tuesday Sign up
6/09/2020
5:45 pm - 6:30 pm
Josh – Beginners Sign up
6/09/2020
6:35 pm - 7:35 pm
Josh – Intermediate Sign up
6/22/2020 - 6/26/2020
8:45 am - 2:00 pm
June Camp One – Redmond Sign up
6/22/2020 - 6/26/2020
8:45 am - 2:00 pm
June Camp Two – Green Lake Sign up
6/29/2020 - 7/03/2020
8:45 am - 2:00 pm
July Camp One – Green Lake Sign up
7/04/2020
All Day
Independence Day Sign up
7/06/2020 - 7/10/2020
8:45 am - 2:00 pm
GrandMaster Camp – Redmond Sign up
7/06/2020 - 7/10/2020
8:45 am - 2:00 pm
July Camp Two – Green Lake Sign up
7/13/2020 - 7/17/2020
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
July Camp Five – Redmond Sign up
7/13/2020 - 7/17/2020
9:00 am - 3:00 pm
Meridian School
Meridian School, Seattle WA
Sign up
7/20/2020 - 7/24/2020
8:45 am - 2:00 pm
July Camp Six – Green Lake Sign up
7/27/2020 - 7/31/2020
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
July Camp Eight – Green Lake
Green Lake, Seattle WA
Sign up
7/27/2020 - 7/31/2020
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
July Camp Seven – Redmond
Redmond, Redmond WA
Sign up
8/03/2020 - 8/07/2020
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
August Camp Four – Green Lake
Green Lake, Seattle WA
Sign up
8/03/2020 - 8/07/2020
8:45 am - 2:00 pm
GrandMaster Camp – Redmond Sign up
8/10/2020 - 8/14/2020
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
August Camp Five – Green Lake
Green Lake, Seattle WA
Sign up
8/10/2020 - 8/14/2020
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
August Camp Six – Redmond
Redmond, Redmond WA
Sign up
8/17/2020 - 8/21/2020
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
August Camp Five – Green Lake
Green Lake, Seattle WA
Sign up
8/17/2020 - 8/21/2020
9:00 am - 4:00 pm
Bel-Red Academy
Bel-Red Bilingual Academy, Bellevue WA
Sign up
8/24/2020 - 8/28/2020
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
August Camp Five – Green Lake
Green Lake, Seattle WA
Sign up
9/07/2020
All Day
Labor Day Sign up
<< Mar 2019 >>
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
25 26 27 28 1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31

Legend

!Holiday
Advanced
After-School Clubs
Beginner
Booster
Camps
Classes
Coach
David Roper
Green Lake
IM Georgi Orlov
Intermediate
Josh Sinanan
Mike Hosford
Payment
Private Lessons
Quads
Redmond
Redmond Camps
Seattle Camps
State Training
Tournaments
Travis Olson